Please wait ...
0%
Online surveys usability
Total records in survey : 0

Results
Number of records in this query:1
Total records in survey:1
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for Intention
Do you think you will use online questionnaires as a data gathering tool? 
Answer Count Percentage
Yes, within the next 6 months (y6m) 0 0.00%  
Yes, within one year (y1y) 0 0.00%  
yes, as from next year (y2y) 0 0.00%  
Maybe next year (m2y) 0 0.00%  
Maybe, in the next 5 years (m5y) 0 0.00%  
No, I dont see any use (nouse) 0 0.00%  
No, the respondents I intend to question are not online anyway (notonline) 0 0.00%  
No, I dont intend to use questionnaires at all (noQuest) 0 0.00%  

Field summary for Q2:
How many responses did you get?
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation